REGISTRO DOS ATLETAS CONFERENCIA NORTE

11) NTB - NOSSO TIME BASQUETE (Campo Grande) De 251 até 275

Or.

Nome Atleta

Data Nascimento

Data

Registro

Registro NBMSA

01

Gilmar Simioli Júnior

11/06/1990

14/06/2018

251

02

Gordiano Cordeiro de Freitas Neto

14/09/1991

14/06/2018

252

03

Wellington da Silva

29/05/1993

14/06/2018

253

04

Rômulo Gustavo de Moraes Ovando

24/05/1990

14/06/2018

254

05

Alisson Gabriel dos Santos

17/02/1993

14/06/2018

255

06

Apollo Antunes Moraes Gomes

01/04/1998

14/06/2018

256

07

Cristiano França Dionisio

12/01/1987

14/06/2018

257

08

Ederson Eberhart

01/07/1979

14/06/2018

258

09

Estefesson Gilliard da Silva Chaves

05/11/1981

14/06/2018

259

10

Gabriel Correa Messa Segura

24/01/1992

14/06/2018

260

11

Leandro Lucas Oliveira Motta Valejo

23/11/1998

14/06/2018

261

12

Bruno Diego Marques Pinho

14/03/1984

14/06/2018

262

13

Clodoaldo Pereira Ribas

14/03/1984

14/06/2018

263

14

Jackson Santana Teruya

24/10/1992

18/06/2018

264

15

Marcelo Sampaio Ocampos

30/07/1976

18/06/2018

265

16

Tiago Modesto Carneiro Costa

13/07/1980

22/06/2018

266

17

Marcelo Donatoni Toledo

27/09/1995

28/06/2018

267

18

19

20

Jaziel Martins Júnior

Gabriel da Paz Rangel

Eduardo Augusto de Oliveira Benites

26/10/1981

20/07/2000

16/02/1991

28/06/2018

26/07/2018

27/07/2018

268

269

270

12) DEPORTIVO AMÉRICA (Campo Grande) De 276 até 300

Or.

Nome Atleta

Data Nascimento

Data

Registro

Registro NBMSA

01

Daniel Silva de Albuquerque Melo

22/07/1999

14/06/2018

276

02

Eduardo Araujo Teleken

19/08/1987

14/06/2018

277

03

Eric Terra Missiano

26/06/1999

14/06/2018

278

04

Jackson Himoto de Matos

15/12/1999

14/06/2018

279

05

Leonardo Moriti Viliagra

30/10/1980

14/06/2018

280

06

Matias Brugger Torelly

19/03/1989

14/06/2018

281

07

Paulo Roberto da Silva

25/05/1988

14/06/2018

282

08

Saulo Alves de Araujo

10/06/1982

14/06/2018

283

09

Tiago Franco Jorge

07/03/1981

14/06/2018

284

10

Victor Felix Alvarez Pineda

02/05/1950

14/06/2018

285

11

Eduardo Cavalcante de Oliveira

15/08/1980

28/06/2018

286

12

Ildes Henrique dos Santos

09/11/1980

28/06/2018

287

13

Juliano Bueno Mendes Terra

29-07-1987

28/06/2018

288

 13) ULTIMATE/ FUNDESG (São Gabriel do Oeste) De 301 até 325

Or.

Nome Atleta

Data Nascimento

Data

Registro

Registro NBMSA

01

Augusto Henrique Aime

13/05/1991

11/06/2018

301

02

Brando do Nascimento dos Reis

24/11/1994

11/06/2018

302

03

Dalton Pereira Xavier

22/05/1983

11/06/2018

303

04

Davi Angelo Trajado Budib

23/05/1993

11/06/2018

304

05

Edwin Diogo Guilhen Garcia

17/07/1982

11/06/2018

305

06

Djeiston Lelis dos Santos

13/07/1987

11/06/2018

306

07

Douglas da Silva Vasques

04/04/1988

11/06/2018

307

08

Edson Eduardo de Souza

26/01/1981

11/06/2018

308

09

Hugo André Naves Reis

04/04/1987

11/06/2018

309

10

Ibrahim Nicola Trajado Budib

12/07/1994

11/06/2018

310

11

Italo Senna Vieira Silva

12/06/1994

11/06/2018

311

12

Juliano Rodrigues Santos Souza

23/01/1988

11/06/2018

312

13

Leandro Bortoli

10/09/1994

11/06/2018

313

14

Rafael de Mattos Castro

07/10/1999

11/06/2018

314

15

Rafael da Silva

08/08/1986

11/06/2018

315

16

Rafael Paludo de Marco

19/04/1989

11/06/2018

316

17

Renan Anacleto Cordeiro

29/03/1997

11/06/2018

317

18

Rodrigo Eduardo Souza Garcia

26/04/1994

11/06/2018

318

19

Roger Rigon Eibel

08/09/1995

11/06/2018

319

20

21

Vinicius Baccin

Lucas Petini Nunes

12/10/1980

19/01/1990

11/06/2018

27/07/2018

320

321

 14) ABC - AMIGOS BASQUETE COXIM/RIO VERDE (Coxim/Rio verde) De 326 até 350

Or.

Nome Atleta

Data Nascimento

Data

Registro

Registro NBMSA

01

Anderson da Silva Pizzuti

17/05/1988

11/06/2018

326

02

André Santos Longo

06/01/1996

11/06/2018

327

03

Bruno Henrique Simões

06/06/1997

11/06/2018

328

04

Gilberto Junio Prisco Nepomuceno

06/01/1995

11/06/2018

329

05

Gilson Saturnino dos Santos

06/04/1981

11/06/2018

330

06

Jhone Lucas Faldo de Moura

16/10/1995

11/06/2018

331

07

Marcio Greich Ribeiro da Costa Paes

14/07/1976

11/06/2018

332

08

Marcio Julio de Nazareth Júnior

30/03/1984

11/06/2018

333

09

Matheus Lobo Sepulcro

26/06/1997

11/06/2018

334

10

Rodrigo da Silva

04/03/1988

11/06/2018

335

11

Yuri Roberto dos Santos

01/09/1996

11/06/2018

336

12

Cleomar Maidano Ferreira

01/05/1988

11/06/2018

337

13

Elison Blajieski Canto

08/01/1980

13/06/2018

338

14

Marcelo Daruichi de Paula

03/04/1965

13/06/2018

339

15

Paulo Roberto Farina Moraes

09/06/1983

13/06/2018

340

16

Romildo Silva Campos

13/03/1975

14/06/2018

341

15) NEON/ FUNLEC (Campo Grande) De 351 até 375

Or.

Nome Atleta

Data Nascimento

Data

Registro

Registro NBMSA

01

Álissonn Garcia Abdallah

30/01/1989

26/06/2018

351

02

Everton Agner Santos

30/10/1989

26/06/2018

352

03

Mário Angelo Guarnieri Martins

13/02/1989

26/06/2018

353

04

Roger Jones Brandão de Oliveira

08/03/1983

26/06/2018

354

05

Ricardo Trauer Tajes

16/12/1989

26/06/2018

355

06

Hudson Pockel Monteiro Filho

05/05/1990

26/06/2018

356

07

Edison da Silva Correa Junior

02/05/1982

26/06/2018

357

08

Jonas Santos da Guia

20/04/2000

26/06/2018

358

09

Rafael de Almeida Stival

11/07/1990

26/06/2018

359

10

Isaque Dos Santos Moura Lima

13/09/2000

26/06/2018

360

11

Ycaro Rocha Gomes

06/02/1982

26/06/2018

361

12

Claudinei Aparecido dos Santos

13/08/1988

26/06/2018

362

13

Leandro Duarte Ferreira

10/03/1987

27/06/2018

363

14

Nercilio Pereira Guimarães Junior

20/07/1984

27/06/2018

364

15

Bruno Rodrigo Souza Gonçalves

22/10/1980

27/06/2018

365

16

Alexandre Carvalho Sandim Almeida

26/09/1989

27/06/2018

366

17

18

19

Adailton Baldomir Batista Neto

Victor Garcia Prado

Fábio Duailibi

03/04/1990

31/10/2001

29/12/1975

27/06/2018

30/07/2018

30/07/2018

367

368

369

16) UCDB - UNIVERSIDADE CATÓLICA DOM BOSCO (Campo Grande) De 376 até 400

Or.

Nome Atleta

Data Nascimento

Data

Registro

Registro NBMSA

01

André de Oliveira Vieira

01/03/1995

29/06/2018

376

02

Bruno Biondi Joerke

01/03/1997

29/06/2018

377

03

Antonio Carlos Bello Gamon

29/09/1979

29/06/2018

378

04

Danilo Chico Centurião

02/05/1994

29/06/2018

379

05

Gabriel Gonçalves Souza Bernardes

29/06/1995

29/06/2018

380

06

Thimóteo de Sousa Lima

16/11/1999

29/06/2018

381

07

Francisco Tardivo Delben

29/06/1983

29/06/2018

382

08

João Paulo Soares Grabalos

28/01/1983

29/06/2018

383

09

Lucas de Paula Camargo

23/07/1993

29/06/2018

384

10

Nelio Wider Marques

29/01/1985

29/06/2018

385

11

Thaylor Paslochi Dal Cortivo

02/01/1996

29/06/2018

386

12

Vinícius Bispo dos Santos

30/11/1997

29/06/2018

387

13

João Pedro Cardoso Pimentel

06/11/1999

29/06/2018

388

14

15

16

Wesley de Melo Ribeiro

Matheus Machado Lacerda da Silva

Higor Alexandre Barbosa Montani Souza

29/03/1992

08/10/1994

24/02/1999

29/06/2018

09/07/2018

10/08/2018

389

390

391

17) TRÊS LAGOAS BASKETBALL (Três Lagoas) De 400 até 425

Or.   Nome Atleta                                                                   Data               Data             Registro

                                                                                          Nascimento       Registro          NBMSA

01 - Luiz Otávio Malheiros Gomes Chaves                     24/11/1991         09/07/2018             401

02 - Mateus Henrique da Silva Lima                               30/05/1996         09/07/2018             402

03 - Adailton de Oliveira Neves                                       26/03/1974         09/07/2018             403

04 - Amarildo Ferreira Mario Junior                                19/09/1994         09/07/2018             404

05 - Bruno Silva dos Santos                                             14/10/1999         09/07/2018             405

06 - Deivid Willian de Oliveira Barbosa                         19/03/1990          09/07/2018             406

07 - Fernando Gregório de Freitas                                   21/12/1983         09/07/2018              407

08 - Henrique Neves Girão                                              12/04/1979         09/07/2018              408

09 - Icaro Cezar Urbieta                                                   05/06/1990        09/07/2018               409

10 - Igor Torres Rocha                                                     24/01/1995         09/07/2018              410

11 - Jeferson Chaves de Souza Santos                             25/03/2000         09/07/2018              411

12 - Marcos Vinicius Silva Antonio                                 17/04/1986         09/07/2018              412

13 - Mateus Ramon Garcia                                              26/06/1987         09/07/2018              413

14 - Olímpio Amauri da Silva                                          14/05/1994        09/07/2018               414

15 - Vitor Muniz de Oliveira                                            17/10/1991        09/07/2018               415

16 - Thiago Marques Lisboa                                            22/02/1984        09/07/2018               416

17 - Paulo Felipe Leonel Alves                                        26/09/1993        09/07/2018               417